# | U14 (Confirmed) (15 / 36) | U15 (Confirmed) (41 / 64) | U16 (Confirmed) (47 / 64) | U18 (Confirmed) (39 / 68) | Pending (127) |
1 | Wow Factor 614 Select 14u KY | Canes Baseball Great Lakes 15U Black IN | Tecumseh Thunder 16u MI | Ohio Independence OH | U14 - Wow Factor 614 Hanson |
2 | Beaver Valley Black PA | Ohio Wildcats 15u OH | Stark Raiders OH | Ontario Nationals 18U OH | U14 - Team All American Red |
3 | NY Stingers - Black NY | Home Field OH | Fielder's Choice OH | GLOW Academy Futures NY | U14 - Team All American Blue |
4 | Academy Stars-Sova NY | ColtsElite OH | GLOW Academy Futures 16u NY | Ohio Wildcats 17u OH | U14 - Defiance Bulldogs 14U |
5 | Academy Stars-DiMura NY | Olentangy Baseball Club - 15U Colburn OH | Home Field OH | Academy Stars NY | U14 - NY Stingers |
6 | Ohio Bison OH | West Jeff Golden Gloves OH | Academy Stars NY | Licking County Locos OH | U14 - Athletics baseball |
7 | Bo Jackson Elite (Zalewski) OH | Dayton Sluggers OH | Premier Ohio - Coffie OH | Columbus Cobras 17U - Van Syckle OH | U14 - Columbus Sharks |
8 | Ohio Aces OH | Stark Raiders OH | Ohio Independence 16u-DeAscentis OH | Bo Jackson Elite (Withrow) OH | U14 - Turn 2 Wightman |
9 | Rawlings Tigers Toledo OH | Upper Arlington Bears Gold OH | Ohio Wildcats 16u OH | Bo Jackson Elite (Henne) OH | U14 - Hilliard Colts Elite - Ranft |
10 | Bo Jackson Elite (Helmke) OH | Ohio Bison OH | Ohio Sting OH | Bo Jackson Elite (Nehls) OH | U14 - H24 Ohio Longhorns |
11 | Bo Jackson Elite (Neff) OH | Penn Trafford Warriors PA | Ohio Elite 2026 Cyr OH | Olentangy Baseball Club 2025 OH | U14 - Ohio Cannons |
12 | HIT DOGS OHIO - KERINS OH | B2 Bulls- Butler OH | Ohio Independence 16U - Scott OH | Canes Miller 17u OH | U14 - Ohio Cannons |
13 | Nike Force Ohio Goodrum OH | Wheeling Post 1 15U WV | West Jeff Golden Gloves OH | Warehouse Warkats 18U OH | U14 - South of Seventy |
14 | Athletics Baseball Association OH | Punching Tickets 2027 OH | Ohio SteAL OH | B2 Bulls- Harriman OH | U14 - Cincinnati Legends Premier |
15 | Big League Bandits 14U OH | Walkoff Baseball - Norris OH | DTE Baseball OH | 18U North Columbus Bruins- Cook OH | U14 - Super Swing Bonatesta |
16 | Walkoff 15u Triplett OH | Warehouse Warkats 16U OH | Launch Baseball 17U Ketron OH | U14 - Western NY Prospects | |
17 | Dublin Green Sox OH | Bo Jackson Elite Follina OH | Walkoff Baseball OH | U14 - Wooster Fireballers | |
18 | Wow Factor OHV 614 Scout 15u KY | Mustangs of Central Ohio OH | Walk-Off Baseball 17U Clevenger OH | U14 - Western NY Prospects | |
19 | Bo Jackson Elite (Sprowls) OH | Launch OH | State Line Stars 17U OH | U15 - Warhawk Baseball Club Raymond | |
20 | Total Baseball - Wing MI | Walkoff Baseball-Abrams OH | Triple Crown Royals 17U - Behan OH | U15 - Amherst Legends | |
21 | Cincinnati Galaxy Premier OH | Walk Off Baseball - Parsons OH | AnJo Bombers NY | U15 - Launch Baseball - 2027s | |
22 | Mad Batters -Blue OH | Indiana Nitro 16u Cardinal IN | Midwest Stars North 17-U OH | U15 - Cincinnati Riverbats Scout | |
23 | Olentangy Baseball Club 15u Kinkead OH | State Line Stars OH | MIDWEST STARS FORDYCE OH | U15 - Premier Ohio Currie 15U | |
24 | Ohio Elite Young 2027 OH | CBC 16u Cincinnati OH | Leaside Elite ON | U15 - Cincinnati Galaxy Premier | |
25 | Warhawk Baseball Club - Webb OH | Wow Factor 614 Scout 16u KY | Cincinnati Defenders OH | U15 - Team All American Red | |
26 | Midwest Stars OH | Ohio Elite U16 Baker OH | Bo Jackson Elite (Sterry) OH | U15 - Team All American Blue | |
27 | Manchester A's OH | Bo Jackson Elite (Harris) OH | Bo Jackson Elite (Strausbaugh) OH | U15 - Ohio Valley Prospects | |
28 | Ohio Spikes 15u Scott OH | OLENTANGY BASEBALL CLUB OH | Ohio Elite 18u- Burkhart OH | U15 - State Line Stars 15U Sedlar | |
29 | Dugout Baseball Club 15U OH | Dugout Baseball Club 16U OH | Illinois Chargers IL | U15 - Flood City Elite - Strick | |
30 | Erie Steelheads PA | FCP NY | IVL Baseball Grissom OH | U15 - Stark Raiders | |
31 | North Royalton Bears OH | Punhing Tickets 2026 OH | Suburban Columbus Trappers OH | U15 - 15U Commonwealth Knights | |
32 | Fennell Bros Express PA | 5 Star Midwest 2026 - Winger OH | Fennell Bros Express PA | U15 - Ohio Elite White | |
33 | Ohio Hitmen 2027 OH | Maryland JBats MD | Hit Dogs OH 17u OH | U15 - Pittsburgh Outlaws Baseball 15U Black | |
34 | Rochester Brewers 15u Greene NY | Bo Jackson Elite (Hernon) OH | Rochester Brewers NY | U15 - Newmarket Hawks | |
35 | Rochester Brewers NY | CLE Prospects OH | Mid Ohio Bullets 2025 OH | U15 - Athletics Baseball Association 2027 | |
36 | Mid-Ohio Raptors OH | Columbus Cobras OH | Big League Bandits 17/18U OH | U15 - CBC Marucci Blackhawks 15U Midwest | |
37 | Pauer 15u Henry OH | IVL Baseball Linn OH | Big League Bandits 17U OH | U15 - Sting Baseball | |
38 | Big League Bandits 15U OH | Rochester Brewers NY | Gahanna Lions OH | U15 - Turn2 Baseball Kline 2027 | |
39 | Grand Rapids Jets 2 MI | Big League Bandits 16U OH | DC Toledo Mattimore OH | U15 - Ohio Elite Navy | |
40 | Grand Rapids Jets (Caradonna) MI | Penn-Trafford Warriors PA | U15 - Midwest Stars | ||
41 | DC Toledo Fischer OH | Lumberjacks KY | U15 - Midwest Stars | ||
42 | Pauer Baseball 16u -Flynn OH | U15 - Miami Valley Prospects | |||
43 | Allegheny Aces PA | U15 - Armory Baseball | |||
44 | Mid-Ohio Raptors 16U OH | U15 - TNT Knights | |||
45 | DC Toledo Davis OH | U15 - Indiana Sharks | |||
46 | DC Toledo Schultz OH | U15 - Armory Baseball | |||
47 | DC Toledo Pant OH | U15 - Armory Baseball | |||
48 | U15 - Meadville Misfitz | ||||
49 | U15 - Berserkers 15u | ||||
50 | U16 - CBC Cincinnati | ||||
51 | U16 - Columbus Sharks | ||||
52 | U16 - Warhawk Baseball Club | ||||
53 | U16 - Premier Ohio 16U-Coffie | ||||
54 | U16 - Press On Athletics | ||||
55 | U16 - 5 Star Midwest - McNamee | ||||
56 | U16 - Team All American Red | ||||
57 | U16 - Allegheny Aces | ||||
58 | U16 - Ohio Elite - East | ||||
59 | U16 - Grove City Titans | ||||
60 | U16 - Toledo Hawks | ||||
61 | U16 - 16U Commonwealth Grays | ||||
62 | U16 - 16U Commonwealth Knights | ||||
63 | U16 - Team All American Blue | ||||
64 | U16 - Pittsburgh Outlaws Baseball 16U Orange | ||||
65 | U16 - Marucci Blackhawks Ohio | ||||
66 | U16 - Canes Ohio | ||||
67 | U16 - MAC Bulldogs | ||||
68 | U16 - North Columbus Bruins | ||||
69 | U16 - Mid-Ohio Raptors 16U | ||||
70 | U16 - Central Ohio Prospects | ||||
71 | U16 - Allegheny Aces Baseball | ||||
72 | U16 - Hitdogs Ohio | ||||
73 | U16 - TNT Knights | ||||
74 | U16 - Ohio Panthers | ||||
75 | U16 - Allegheny Aces | ||||
76 | U16 - Allegheny Aces | ||||
77 | U16 - Allegheny Aces | ||||
78 | U16 - Miami Valley Prospects | ||||
79 | U16 - Reds Nike RBI | ||||
80 | U16 - Press On | ||||
81 | U16 - Bo Jackson Elite (Szink) | ||||
82 | U16 - Allegheny Aces | ||||
83 | U16 - Hitdogs Ohio | ||||
84 | U18 - Cincinnati Riverbats National 17U - Flowers | ||||
85 | U18 - Ohio Hitmen 2025 | ||||
86 | U18 - South Oakland A's - 17u Goebel | ||||
87 | U18 - TURN2 Arrigo | ||||
88 | U18 - Turn 2. Navy | ||||
89 | U18 - Team All American Red | ||||
90 | U18 - Team All American Blue | ||||
91 | U18 - Ontario Nationals 18u | ||||
92 | U18 - Toledo Hawks | ||||
93 | U18 - Ohio Wildcats 17u | ||||
94 | U18 - Akadema Express | ||||
95 | U18 - Pittsburgh Outlaws HS | ||||
96 | U18 - Athletics Baseball Association 18u | ||||
97 | U18 - North Columbus Bruins 17U | ||||
98 | U18 - North Columbus Bruins 17U | ||||
99 | U18 - Cleveland Prospects | ||||
100 | U18 - SBA OH | ||||
101 | U18 - Ohio All Americans | ||||
102 | U18 - Team All American Stowers 18u Natl. | ||||
103 | U18 - Windsor Selects 18U | ||||
104 | U18 - Warehouse Warkats | ||||
105 | U18 - Ohio Stingers Red 17u | ||||
106 | U18 - Mid Ohio Bullets 2025 | ||||
107 | U18 - Athletics Baseball Association 2025 | ||||
108 | U18 - Triple Crown Royals 2025 Pollock | ||||
109 | U18 - Mid Ohio Bullets 2025 | ||||
110 | U18 - Big Dogs | ||||
111 | U18 - Launch Baseball 17U Ketron | ||||
112 | U18 - Stark Raiders 17u | ||||
113 | U18 - Stark Raiders 17u | ||||
114 | U18 - Team 1 | ||||
115 | U18 - TNT Knights | ||||
116 | U18 - Naturals Baseball Club | ||||
117 | U18 - Kentucky Bulldogs | ||||
118 | U18 - Miami Valley Prospects 2025 | ||||
119 | U18 - Miami Valley Prospects 2024 | ||||
120 | U18 - Gahanna Lions | ||||
121 | U18 - Lakes Area Dodgers 18U | ||||
122 | U18 - Warhawk Baseball Club | ||||
123 | U18 - Warhawk Baseball Club 17u | ||||
124 | U18 - Hit Dogs OH | ||||
125 | U18 - North Columbus Bruins | ||||
126 | U18 - SBA OH 2024 | ||||
127 | U18 - Turn2 Baseball Cromer - 2024 |
Participating & Confirmed Teams
[team-confirmations]